2017 Metropolitan Championships

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 05:16 PM
     Metropolitan  Intercollegiate Championships - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017      
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                          Bauer Track & Field Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's                4340  
  2 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                   4001  
  3 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                   3873  
  4 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook               3856  
  5 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's                3828  
  6 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook               3700  
  7 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook               3569  
  8 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's                3333  
  9 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook               3249  
 10 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I              3207  
 11 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                  3199  
 12 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's                3092  
 13 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                   2050  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's               15.11   0.7  1    827
  2 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                  15.36   0.7  1    795
  3 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook              15.36   0.6  2    795
  4 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                  15.86   0.7  1    732
  5 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook              16.30   0.6  2    678
  6 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook              16.60   0.6  2    642
  7 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I             16.74   0.6  2    626
  8 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's               16.87   0.6  2    611
  9 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's               17.17   0.6  2    577
 10 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                 17.61   0.7  1    529
 11 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook              18.15   0.7  1    473
 12 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                  19.41   0.7  1    353
 13 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's               19.49   0.6  2    346
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    X 
  6 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook              1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's              10.45m   34-03.50    559
      10.19m  9.80m  10.45m            
  2 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook             10.40m   34-01.50    556
      9.26m  9.78m  10.40m            
  3 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's              10.09m   33-01.25    535
      9.66m  10.09m  9.85m            
  4 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                  9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.81m  9.35m  9.61m            
  5 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.97m  9.36m  8.82m            
  6 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook              9.10m   29-10.25    471
      9.10m  9.02m  9.05m            
  7 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's               8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.79m  8.95m  8.43m            
  8 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                  8.45m   27-08.75    428
      8.28m  8.45m  7.76m            
  9 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook              8.03m   26-04.25    401
      8.03m  7.17m  6.71m            
 10 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                  7.97m   26-01.75    397
      6.78m  6.89m  7.97m            
 11 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's               7.68m   25-02.50    379
      7.43m  7.68m  7.56m            
 12 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook              7.56m   24-09.75    371
      6.61m  6.77m  7.56m            
 13 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                 7.45m   24-05.50    364
      7.16m  7.45m  6.45m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's               25.86   NWI  2    809
  2 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook              26.64   1.2  1    742
  3 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                  26.94   1.2  1    717
  4 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                  27.03   1.2  1    709
  5 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook              27.68   1.2  1    656
  6 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's               28.07   NWI  2    625
  7 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I             28.09   NWI  2    624
  8 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook              28.33   1.2  1    605
  9 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                  28.34   NWI  2    604
 10 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's               28.62   NWI  2    583
 11 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                 29.75   NWI  2    500
 12 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook              30.09   NWI  2    476
 13 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's               30.97   1.2  1    416
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's               5.11m   0.5  16-09.25    589
     5.11m(0.5) 4.74m(0.7) FOUL(1.0)            
  2 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook              5.07m   1.0  16-07.75    578
     5.07m(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9)            
  3 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                  4.99m   1.0  16-04.50    557
     4.87m(1.0) 4.99m(1.0) PASS                 
  4 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                 4.91m   0.8  16-01.50    535
     4.73m(0.6) 4.91m(0.8) 4.76m(0.6)            
  5 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook              4.88m   1.3  16-00.25    527
     4.86m(0.7) 4.77m(1.9) 4.88m(1.3)            
  6 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                  4.82m   1.1  15-09.75    511
     4.82m(1.1) 4.48m(0.9) FOUL(1.9)            
  7 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                  4.77m   2.3  15-07.75    498
     4.52m(1.0) 4.77m(2.3) 4.20m(1.3)            
  8 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook              4.76m   1.4  15-07.50    495
     4.76m(1.4) 4.44m(1.7) 4.46m(1.4)            
  9 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook              4.72m   1.2  15-06.00    485
     4.72m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6)            
 10 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's               4.66m   1.0  15-03.50    469
     4.31m(1.3) 4.66m(1.0) 4.37m(1.0)            
 11 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's               4.59m   2.1  15-00.75    451
     FOUL(0.4) 4.59m(2.1) 4.25m(1.4)            
 12 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's               4.46m   2.2  14-07.75    418
     4.46m(2.2) 4.34m(1.6) 4.43m(1.2)            
 13 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I             4.33m   1.5  14-02.50    386
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.5) 4.33m(1.5)            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's              32.42m     106-04    523
      29.87m  31.20m  32.42m            
  2 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's              31.81m     104-04    511
      FOUL  31.48m  31.81m            
  3 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook             25.73m      84-05    396
      22.81m  25.73m  FOUL            
  4 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's              21.55m      70-08    318
      19.37m  21.55m  FOUL            
  5 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                 19.80m      64-11    285
      FOUL  19.80m  FOUL            
  6 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                 18.53m      60-09    262
      FOUL  14.56m  18.53m            
  7 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook             17.57m      57-08    244
      15.64m  15.25m  17.57m            
  8 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook             17.07m      56-00    235
      16.57m  17.07m  FOUL            
  9 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook             17.05m      55-11    234
      17.05m  11.14m  12.24m            
 10 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's              16.40m      53-10    222
      FOUL  16.07m  16.40m            
 11 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post                15.96m      52-04    214
      15.11m  15.96m  15.03m            
 12 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                 13.36m      43-10    167
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I            12.03m      39-06    143
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwan, Julia             SR St. John's             2:32.80     658
  2 Farrell, Kylie            JR Fordham                2:33.18     654
  3 Oviasogie, Alyssa         FR Stony Brook            2:34.70     635
  4 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                2:36.23     617
  5 Clark, Paige              FR Stony Brook            2:36.66     612
  6 Birch, Eboni              SO St. John's             2:37.56     601
  7 Barsauskas, Salviniji     FR Stony Brook            2:40.73     565
  8 Ida, Lillith              SO St. John's             2:48.05     484
  9 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post               2:55.02     413
 10 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I           2:56.79     396
 11 Miller, Cameryn           FR Stony Brook            2:57.61     388
 12 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's             2:59.20     373
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I              5406  
  2 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                   5149  
  3 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                   4321  
  4 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I              4290  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crowle, Brennan           SR Rutgers                  11.31   0.9    793
  2 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             11.63   0.9    725
  3 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             12.13   0.9    626
  4 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  12.40   0.9    574
  5 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  12.45   0.9    565
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crowle, Brennan           SR Rutgers                  6.76m   2.2  22-02.25    757
     4.12m(+0.0) 6.76m(2.2) 6.60m(2.6)            
  2 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             6.17m   2.4  20-03.00    624
     5.71m(+0.0) 6.17m(2.4) 6.13m(+0.0)            
  3 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  5.96m   2.5  19-06.75    578
     5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.96m(2.5)            
  4 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  5.60m   1.7  18-04.50    502
     FOUL(1.9) 5.60m(1.7) FOUL(2.3)            
  5 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             5.54m   1.9  18-02.25    490
     4.97m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.9) 5.54m(1.9)            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowle, Brennan           SR Rutgers                 12.55m   41-02.25    640
      11.93m  12.55m  12.54m            
  2 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.50m  9.56m  9.20m            
  3 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             9.17m   30-01.00    436
      9.17m  9.12m  FOUL            
  4 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             8.97m   29-05.25    424
      8.97m  FOUL  8.53m            
  5 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  8.47m   27-09.50    394
      7.95m  8.47m  8.32m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Crowle, Brennan           SR Rutgers                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    X 
  5 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             54.14     634
  2 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             55.99     560
  3 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  56.11     555
  4 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  57.35     508
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             17.10   1.1    614
  2 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  17.26   1.1    597
  3 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             19.12   1.1    422
  4 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  20.38   1.1    320
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I            27.65m      90-08    418
      27.63m  27.65m  23.21m            
  2 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I            26.33m      86-05    393
      FOUL  26.33m  22.50m            
  3 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                 25.22m      82-09    371
      21.95m  25.22m  23.47m            
  4 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                 22.20m      72-10    314
      22.20m  21.50m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXP    X 
  2 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                  2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        P    P   XO    O  XXP 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                 43.69m     143-04    496
      43.69m  4.19m  41.85m            
  2 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I            42.94m     140-10    485
      33.12m  FOUL  42.94m            
  3 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                 32.03m     105-01    328
      27.28m  17.90m  32.03m            
  4 Vermuri, Sidharth         FR New Jersey I            27.44m      90-00    263
      FOUL  FOUL  27.44m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milite, Jeremy            FR Fordham                4:56.40     581
  2 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I           5:17.65     462
  3 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                5:40.32     350
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litzell, Love             JR Manhattan               63.80m     209-04 
      60.84m  FOUL  62.73m  63.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pocesta, Lutfi            SO Wagner                  51.18m     167-11 
      49.80m  FOUL  49.80m  51.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Menocal, Gus              JR Manhattan               50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.05m  50.50m  FOUL  50.55m
  4 Mooers, John              SO Rutgers                 48.31m     158-06 
      48.31m  44.43m  46.65m  FOUL  FOUL  46.21m
  5 Kocienda, Nick            JR Manhattan               47.89m     157-01 
      FOUL  43.94m  45.08m  47.89m  FOUL  43.50m
  6 Waugh, Eric               SO Manhattan               46.88m     153-10 
      41.45m  FOUL  41.48m  45.09m  46.88m  45.03m
  7 Stanco, Joseph            SO Stony Brook             45.38m     148-11 
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL  45.38m  44.01m  FOUL
  8 Haraka, Michael           SO New Jersey I            44.69m     146-07 
      44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  44.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bozovicar, Irenej         JR Manhattan               43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  37.86m  41.55m  42.70m  FOUL  43.58m
 10 Hasley, Hunter            FR Columbia                38.65m     126-10 
      38.65m  37.77m  37.38m         
 11 Gara, Sawyer              SO New Jersey I            36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.44m  FOUL         
 12 Fradalakis, Evangelos     JR Liu Post                30.77m     100-11 
      26.57m  30.77m  27.71m         
 13 Espiritu, Kurt            SR St. Peter's             30.53m     100-02 
      FOUL  30.53m  29.44m         
 14 Hendricks, Liam           FR Liu Post                29.41m      96-06 
      27.59m  27.65m  29.41m           
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Marissa          SR Manhattan                3.61m   11-10.00 
     2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Titus, Courtney           SR Wagner                   3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 DeLuca, Kim               JR New Jersey I            J3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Henshaw, Mary             JR New Jersey I             2.86m    9-04.50 
     2.56 2.71 2.86 3.01 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Perrier, Tiffany          SR St. John's               2.56m    8-04.75 
     2.56 2.71 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogombe, Rhonda           FR Rutgers                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  2 Przybocki, Meredith       SR St. Peter's              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sokolova, Oksana          JR Rutgers                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.54 1.58 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Husband, Dana             SR Stony Brook              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.45 1.50 1.54 1.58 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Maragh, Britany           SO St. Peter's             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.45 1.50 1.54 1.58 
        P  XPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Thorne, Selena            FR Rutgers                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.54 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Devine, Neve              SO Fordham                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  7 Missigher, Princess       FR St. Francis              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bozovicar, Irenej         JR Manhattan               52.19m     171-03 
      49.23m  48.36m  52.19m  50.87m  46.82m  51.81m
  2 Campbell, Jason           FR Rutgers                 49.01m     160-09 
      46.59m  46.04m  FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  FOUL
  3 Menocal, Gus              JR Manhattan               48.75m     159-11 
      46.83m  46.47m  FOUL  FOUL  48.12m  48.75m
  4 Mooers, John              SO Rutgers                 47.57m     156-01 
      45.35m  FOUL  47.03m  46.05m  47.57m  47.37m
  5 Waugh, Eric               SO Manhattan               44.93m     147-05 
      40.44m  42.64m  44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hasley, Hunter            FR Columbia                43.87m     143-11 
      41.46m  43.87m  43.03m  43.34m  FOUL  42.96m
  7 Spark, Michael            FR St. Peter's             43.39m     142-04 
      39.55m  FOUL  43.39m  41.37m  39.87m  40.41m
  8 Addlesberger, Ryan        SO Manhattan               42.37m     139-00 
      36.17m  39.70m  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  40.15m
  9 Kocienda, Nick            JR Manhattan               41.74m     136-11 
      39.76m  FOUL  36.28m  FOUL  41.31m  41.74m
 10 Haraka, Michael           SO New Jersey I            38.83m     127-05 
      36.25m  38.72m  38.83m         
 11 Gara, Sawyer              SO New Jersey I            38.69m     126-11 
      37.62m  38.69m  38.45m           
 12 Hendricks, Liam           FR Liu Post                37.79m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.79m         
 13 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I            36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Pocesta, Lutfi            SO Wagner                  34.82m     114-03 
      34.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Espiritu, Kurt            SR St. Peter's             31.23m     102-05 
      30.91m  31.23m  29.97m         
 16 Fradalakis, Evangelos     JR Liu Post                28.94m      94-11 
      FOUL  28.94m  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Persson, Ellinor          SO Manhattan                5.82m   0.2  19-01.25 
     5.72m(1.2) 5.77m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 5.49m(1.1) 5.82m(0.2)
  2 Sokolova, Oksana          JR Rutgers                  5.72m   3.0  18-09.25 
     5.42m(3.4) 5.72m(3.0) 5.32m(0.8) 5.21m(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jubilee, Taylor           FR Stony Brook              5.63m   0.5  18-05.75 
     5.15m(0.5) 5.59m(1.3) 5.63m(0.5) FOUL(2.9) 5.32m(0.6) 5.63m(1.4)
  4 Davis, Lynnea             FR Rutgers                  5.61m   1.2  18-05.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.45m(0.4) 5.19m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.48m(2.3) 5.61m(1.2)
  5 Gordon, Kaylyn            JR Stony Brook              5.59m   0.6  18-04.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.54m(0.1) FOUL      5.29m(2.5) 5.59m(0.6) 5.51m(0.1)
  6 Hassan, Maryam            FR Columbia                 5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
     4.81m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.31m(0.8) 5.07m(0.8) 5.53m(0.8) 5.43m(2.1)
  7 Glancy, Lauren            SO Stony Brook              5.47m   2.3  17-11.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.47m(2.3) 5.41m(1.5)
  8 Graham, Erica             JR St. John's               5.46m   3.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.8) 5.39m(0.2) 5.45m(0.6) FOUL(2.3) 5.46m(3.0)
  9 Cole, Caitlin             JR Columbia                 5.26m   1.8  17-03.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.18m(1.8) 5.26m(1.8) 4.83m(1.3) 5.01m(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
 10 Acosta, Jasmine           JR St. John's               5.21m   4.5  17-01.25 
     5.21m(4.5) 5.05m(0.3) 4.70m(0.1)         
 11 Mobley, Teena             SR Liu Brooklyn             5.20m   1.7  17-00.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.20m(1.7)         
 11 Gavalas, Gabriella        FR Fordham                  5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.13m(0.8) 5.20m(0.6)         
 13 Howard, Tiara             FR Wagner                   5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(4.2) 5.00m(0.5)         
 14 Cooper, Madison           JR Wagner                   4.99m   2.6  16-04.50 
     4.69m(0.5) 4.95m(2.5) 4.99m(2.6)         
 15 Evans, Myaysa             FR St. John's               4.90m   1.2  16-01.00 
     4.80m(0.3) 4.90m(1.2) 4.83m(1.9)         
 15 Peace, Winona             JR St. John's               4.90m   1.3  16-01.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.90m(1.3) 4.82m(2.8)         
 17 Greaves, Melissa          FR St. John's               4.89m   2.5  16-00.50 
     4.88m(1.5) 4.89m(2.5) FOUL(2.6)         
 18 Missigher, Princess       FR St. Francis              4.78m   1.2  15-08.25 
     4.68m(1.6) 4.74m(0.7) 4.78m(1.2)         
 19 Abubakar, Hajara          SO St. Peter's              4.76m   1.3  15-07.50 
     4.76m(1.3) 4.70m(0.6) 4.53m(0.6)         
 20 Mitchel, Ashara           FR St. Francis              4.73m   1.6  15-06.25 
     4.55m(0.2) 4.73m(1.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 21 Pizarro, Tamantha         FR Iona                     4.69m   1.1  15-04.75 
     4.26m(0.5) 4.69m(1.1) 4.50m(1.8)         
 21 Caucci, Mary Kate         FR Fordham                  4.69m   0.6  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.6) 4.63m(1.4) 4.57m(1.1)         
 23 Maragh, Britany           SO St. Peter's              4.61m   2.3  15-01.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.24m(2.0) 4.61m(2.3)           
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stones, Zhane             SR Wagner                  13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.75m  FOUL  13.79m  13.10m  FOUL
  2 Woods, Nyla               JR St. John's              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.65m  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jean, Natalie             SR St. Francis             12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.01m  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL
  4 Daniels, Cameron          SO Rutgers                 12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.03m  11.36m  11.73m  12.12m  11.73m  12.17m
  5 Ledbetter, Adia           SO St. Peter's             12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  12.11m  11.94m
  6 Elola, Aicha              SR St. Peter's             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  11.22m  11.51m  FOUL
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne           FR Manhattan               11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.70m  11.75m  11.38m  11.53m  11.16m  FOUL
  8 Rosemond, Halia           SO Rutgers                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.81m  10.98m  11.14m  11.02m  FOUL  11.19m
  9 McGowan, Bernadette       FR St. John's              10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.58m  10.85m  10.69m  10.94m  10.65m  10.48m
 10 Turner, Shannon           SO New Jersey I            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.39m         
 11 Garcia, Brianne           SO St. Peter's              9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  9.75m         
 12 Internicola, Alyssa       FR St. Francis              9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.49m  9.80m  FOUL         
 13 Hatcher, Rachel           SO Stony Brook              9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  8.76m  8.76m         
 14 Odoemene, Jennifer        SO St. John's               8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Chambers, Satima          SR Liu Brooklyn             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  PASS  PASS         
 16 Hansen, Danielle          SO Iona                     6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  6.72m  FOUL            
 17 Johnson, T'Reyah          FR Liu Brooklyn             6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  PASS         
 18 Garraway, Jody            FR Liu Brooklyn             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  PASS  PASS         
 19 McKenna, Kara             JR Iona                     5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.04m         
 20 Holder, Natalie           JR Iona                     5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  4.45m  5.18m         
 21 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsol  FR Liu Brooklyn             3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eze, Emeka                SR Rutgers                  7.81m   1.7  25-07.50 
     7.81m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Tella, Tobi               FR Rutgers                  7.51m   1.7  24-07.75 
     7.51m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) 7.20m(-0.7)            
  3 Clarke, Hayden            SR Manhattan                7.45m   1.2  24-05.50 
     7.36m(0.4) 7.31m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 7.24m(0.5) 7.35m(+0.0) 7.45m(1.2)
  4 Reinicke, Ian             SO Columbia                 7.26m   3.2  23-10.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 7.06m(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 6.86m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  5 Warren, Patrick           FR Rutgers                  7.25m   1.7  23-09.50 
     6.94m(2.3) 7.11m(1.4) 6.87m(1.9) 7.25m(1.7) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.74m(1.2)
  6 Jones, Devon              SR Wagner                   7.05m   1.9  23-01.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.72m(1.4) 6.91m(1.0) 6.87m(1.4) 7.05m(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Ndoye, Khadim             FR Stony Brook              6.87m   1.5  22-06.50 
     6.50m(1.3) 6.87m(1.5) 6.77m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Banahene, Kwadwo          SR New Jersey I             6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     6.00m(1.4) 6.07m(2.2) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.6) 6.16m(0.9) 6.25m(1.5)
  9 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I             6.46m   0.8  21-02.50 
     6.42m(0.7) 6.46m(0.8) 6.28m(2.3) PASS      5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
 10 Gills, Isaiah             SR Wagner                   6.34m   1.2  20-09.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.19m(0.1) 6.34m(1.2)         
 11 Taylor, Vaughn            JR Fordham                  6.32m   1.4  20-09.00 
     5.78m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.6) 6.32m(1.4)         
 12 Barry, Alpha              FR Columbia                 6.24m  -1.1  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3)         
 13 Alerte, Brendon           SO Stony Brook              6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.4) 6.01m(1.2) 6.09m(1.1)         
 14 Byrne, Andrew             FR Fordham                 J6.21m   2.2  20-04.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.21m(2.2) 6.09m(1.7)         
 15 Afful, Andy               FR St. Peter's              6.19m   2.0  20-03.75 
     5.60m(1.5) 5.62m(1.5) 6.19m(2.0)         
 16 Egri, Joe                 SO St. Peter's              6.17m   1.8  20-03.00 
     6.17m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 6.17m(+0.0)         
 17 Pappas, Armand            FR Columbia                 6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     5.96m(0.5) 5.96m(1.2) 6.15m(0.3)         
 18 O'Brien, Robert           SO Columbia                 6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
     6.14m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.8) 5.80m(+0.0)         
 19 Pierre, Bradley           SO Stony Brook              6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 20 McKenzie, Twary           FR Liu Post                 6.11m   1.1  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.56m(+0.0)         
 21 O'Sullivan, Francis       SR St. Francis              5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.80m(1.9) 5.92m(+0.0)         
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katherine       SR Rutgers                 47.96m     157-04 
      41.12m  43.49m  FOUL  43.82m  46.08m  47.96m
  2 Chomsky, Alison           FR Rutgers                 40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  38.03m  FOUL  40.36m  39.42m  40.02m
  3 Mitchko, Alyssa           FR New Jersey I            39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  34.70m  36.86m  34.55m  35.88m  34.71m
  4 Pohl, Charlene            JR Manhattan               39.27m     128-10 
      36.75m  39.27m  33.13m  31.93m  33.08m  37.93m
  5 Schrier, Kaela            FR Wagner                  38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  FOUL  FOUL  38.31m  36.70m  37.21m
  6 Pantale, Olivia           FR St. John's              37.97m     124-07 
      35.29m  37.97m  37.11m  35.78m  37.17m  FOUL
  7 Scivetti, Alisa           FR New Jersey I            37.15m     121-10 
      33.71m  36.87m  35.24m  37.15m  36.73m  36.46m
  8 McGowan, Bernadette       FR St. John's              35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  31.67m  31.67m  31.99m  FOUL  32.09m
  9 Wens, Danica              JR St. John's              34.79m     114-02 
      31.22m  34.40m  34.32m  33.78m  FOUL  34.79m
 10 Nolan, Giovanna           SO New Jersey I            33.40m     109-07 
      FOUL  30.19m  33.40m         
 11 Turley-Young, Alexis      FR Columbia                31.89m     104-07 
      28.12m  29.46m  31.89m           
 12 Garcia, Brianne           SO St. Peter's             29.12m      95-06 
      26.15m  FOUL  29.12m         
 13 Haugh, Megan              FR Manhattan               28.34m      93-00 
      FOUL  27.67m  28.34m         
 14 Chesonis, Kiersten        SO New Jersey I            26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m         
 15 Klein, Kaitlin            FR Liu Post                16.60m      54-05 
      15.86m  16.60m  FOUL         
 16 Fredheim, Kari            JR Liu Post                13.00m      42-08 
      12.20m  13.00m  12.58m         
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Chris          JR Rutgers                 76.20m     250-00 
      71.91m  FOUL  FOUL  67.88m  72.28m  76.20m
  2 Carr, Thomas              SR Rutgers                 70.29m     230-07 
      70.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Regan, Nicholas           SR Fordham                 57.35m     188-02 
      49.79m  55.15m  54.22m  52.66m  55.78m  57.35m
  4 Yanni, Anthony            JR Manhattan               53.20m     174-06 
      48.74m  44.79m  4.90m  47.71m  49.52m  53.20m
  5 Iannuzzo, Tim             FR Manhattan               51.17m     167-10 
      47.19m  47.17m  50.61m  49.02m  51.17m  50.93m
  6 Reilly, Conor             SR Manhattan               48.97m     160-08 
      48.97m  45.30m  45.11m  44.83m  FOUL  44.89m
  7 McNamara, Erick           SO New Jersey I            47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  46.32m  43.46m  FOUL  FOUL  45.06m
  8 Taylor, Vaughn            JR Fordham                 45.66m     149-10 
      38.11m  39.54m  45.66m  44.57m  43.00m  FOUL
  9 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I            45.38m     148-11 
      41.63m  44.87m  42.20m  45.38m  FOUL  44.82m
 10 Gavin, Patrick            SR New Jersey I            42.97m     141-00 
      35.88m  39.75m  42.97m         
 11 Singer, David             SR New Jersey I            41.57m     136-05 
      40.13m  41.57m  38.79m         
 12 Spark, Michael            FR St. Peter's             39.41m     129-03 
      39.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Fradalakis, Evangelos     JR Liu Post                39.11m     128-04 
      FOUL  37.88m  39.11m         
 14 Olaya, Kevin              SR St. Peter's             34.90m     114-06 
      31.69m  34.90m  34.78m         
 15 Hendricks, Liam           FR Liu Post                29.59m      97-01 
      22.71m  26.37m  29.59m         
 
Event 12  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Abigail           SO Fordham               38:47.24  
  2 Hidalgo, Melissa          SR St. John's            38:55.85  
  3 Grebe, Angelina           SO Fordham               39:06.14  
  4 Hanrahan, Kieran          SO Fordham               39:29.18  
  5 Ulto, Christina           SR Fordham               40:32.59  
  6 Larsen, Maiya             SO Fordham               41:23.27  
  7 Cickavage, Genevieve      SO Rutgers               41:37.33  
  8 Cicitta, Nisa             JR Rutgers               44:37.49  
  9 Shibata, Emily            SO New Jersey I          45:04.29  
 
Event 13  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livernois, Alex           JR Rutgers               31:58.37  
  2 Maier, Chad               SO Manhattan             32:09.72  
  3 Reda, Andrew              SO Manhattan             32:15.90  
  4 Duckworth, Jake           SR Fordham               32:24.72  
  5 Gill, Gerard              FR New Jersey I          32:44.09  
  6 Hennelly, Patrick         FR Manhattan             34:16.46  
  7 Robbins, Phil             JR Fordham               34:59.00  
 
Event 14  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                          46.77   2 
     1) Garrett, Nabiya FR              2) Gordon, Phyllis SO             
     3) Beauliere, Imani JR             4) Saunders, Bria JR              
  2 St. John's  'A'                                       46.81   2 
     1) Ransome, Denesha JR             2) Wright, Adriana SR             
     3) Davis, Destiny FR               4) Oguledo, Christine SR          
  3 Manhattan  'A'                                        47.38   2 
     1) Chapman, Paige JR               2) Cadet, Kathy Ann SR            
     3) Boone, Niasia FR                4) Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR         
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                      47.68   2 
     1) Thompson, Chinque SO            2) Fogarty, Nikki SO              
     3) Militano, Sarah SO              4) Gordon, Kaylyn JR              
  5 Wagner  'A'                                           47.94   2 
     1) Nwobu, Miracle SO               2) Hyman, Kenya SO                
     3) Davis, Taylor FR                4) Brown, Shavel SO               
  6 Fordham  'A'                                          48.73   2 
     1) Gavalas, Gabriella FR           2) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR             
     3) Jaeger, Laura JR                4) Kenny, Mary Kate SO            
  7 Columbia  'A'                                         48.90   2 
     1) Iriafen, Aminat JR              2) Conley, Shalon JR              
     3) Bain, Marie FR                  4) Turley-Young, Alexis FR        
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                               50.14   1 
     1) Boone, Naycha JR                2) Rivera, J'Renda JR             
     3) wilson, siani JR                4) Missigher, Princess FR         
  9 St. Peter's  'A'                                      50.15   1  50.141
     1) Albert, Avosuahi FR             2) St. John, Victoria FR          
     3) St Germain, Suzenie SO          4) Albert, Ohunene FR             
 10 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             50.15   1  50.142
     1) Garrett, Ayanna FR              2) Paulina, Elisabeth SO          
     3) Roche, Partricia JR             4) DeCristofaro, Cristina SR      
 
Event 15  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                          41.50   2 
     1) Eze, Emeka SR                   2) Brown, Izaiah SO               
     3) Jimerson, Jordan JR             4) Aris, Alanzo SO                
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                        42.13   2 
     1) Hall, Anthony SR                2) Muller, Fabian SR              
     3) Rosato, Carmine FR              4) Clarke, Hayden SR              
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                      42.43   2 
     1) Martin, Yanik SO                2) Williams, Wayne SO             
     3) Galal, Ahmed FR                 4) Harris, Shane SO               
  4 Fordham  'A'                                          42.66   1 
     1) Webber, Richard FR              2) Petersen, Michael FR           
     3) Benn, Jared SO                  4) Guthrie, Andre SO              
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                               43.25   1 
     1) laguerre, Christopher FR        2) Clarke, Paul JR                
     3) Gillespie, Luther SR            4) Gillespie, Lamar SR            
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                      43.28   1 
     1) Presley, Jamel SR               2) Valley, Dexter SR              
     3) Afful, Andy FR                  4) Dorielan, Gadimi JR            
  7 Wagner  'A'                                           43.70   2 
     1) Jones, Devon SR                 2) Beard, Dylan FR                
     3) Davenport, Jordan FR            4) Rasin, Quincy JR               
  8 Liu Post  'A'                                         43.76   2 
     1) Joseph, Ramel JR                2) Thomas, Kasim JR               
     3) Ward, Kyle JR                   4) Adams, Stefan SR               
  9 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             43.80   2 
     1) Leung, Daniel JR                2) Spenser, Kadeem FR             
     3) Merdan, Ali FR                  4) Feknous, Issa FR               
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Adriana           SR St. John's               13.82Q  0.5  2 
  2 Alexander, Sabrina        JR Rutgers                  14.33Q  0.7  1 
  3 Fogarty, Nikki            SO Stony Brook              14.48q  0.7  1 
  4 Hyman, Kenya              SO Wagner                   14.76q  0.7  1 
  5 Persson, Ellinor          SO Manhattan                14.80q  0.7  1 
  6 Turley-Young, Alexis      FR Columbia                 14.83q  0.5  2 
  7 Davis, Lynnea             FR Rutgers                  14.87q  0.7  1 
  8 St Germain, Suzenie       SO St. Peter's              15.23q  0.5  2 
  9 Trinkwald, Melanie        SR Wagner                   15.28   0.7  1 
 10 Ervilus, Dorie            SR St. John's               15.58   0.5  2 
 11 Higgs, Shequell           SR St. John's               15.85   0.5  2 
 12 Warden, Courtney          JR Stony Brook              15.98   0.5  2 
 13 Silfies, Emily            FR Fordham                  17.55   0.7  1 
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Adriana           SR St. John's               13.65   0.5 
  2 Alexander, Sabrina        JR Rutgers                  14.49   0.5 
  3 Turley-Young, Alexis      FR Columbia                 14.63   0.5 
  4 Fogarty, Nikki            SO Stony Brook              14.73   0.5 
  5 Davis, Lynnea             FR Rutgers                  14.89   0.5 
  6 Hyman, Kenya              SO Wagner                   14.91   0.5 
  7 Persson, Ellinor          SO Manhattan                14.93   0.5 
  8 St Germain, Suzenie       SO St. Peter's              15.49   0.5 
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Dylan              FR Wagner                   14.62Q  0.6  2 
  2 Presley, Jamel            SR St. Peter's              14.80Q  0.7  1 
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      SR Manhattan                15.19q  0.7  1 
  4 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I             15.27q  0.6  2 
  5 Afful, Andy               FR St. Peter's              15.41q  0.7  1 
  6 Mirando, Sean             SO Manhattan                15.43q  0.6  2 
  7 Oldt, Conner              FR Manhattan                15.71q  0.7  1 
  8 Quilla, Christopher       FR Stony Brook              15.81q  0.6  2 
  9 Okara, Joshua             FR St. Peter's              16.35   0.7  1 
 10 Ortega, Justin            FR Liu Post                 16.45   0.6  2 
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beard, Dylan              FR Wagner                   14.50   0.6 
  2 Presley, Jamel            SR St. Peter's              14.89   0.6 
  3 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I             15.09   0.6 
  4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      SR Manhattan                15.40   0.6 
  5 Afful, Andy               FR St. Peter's              15.49   0.6 
  6 Oldt, Conner              FR Manhattan                15.51   0.6 
  7 Mirando, Sean             SO Manhattan                15.52   0.6 
  8 Quilla, Christopher       FR Stony Brook              15.67   0.6 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Phyllis           SO Rutgers                  56.54   5 
  2 Paulina, Elisabeth        SO New Jersey I             56.94   5 
  3 Burkett, Jasmine          JR St. John's               57.59   5 
  4 Rivera, J'Renda           JR St. Francis              58.27   5 
  5 Chimezie, Mary            FR Stony Brook              58.49   4 
  6 Davis, Jasmine            SO Manhattan                59.09   5 
  7 Ottley, Kafi              SO St. John's               59.49   5 
  8 Kelly, Mikeisha           SO Manhattan                59.72   5 
  9 Grant, Shanee             JR Stony Brook              59.85   4 
 10 Feinstein, Jordann        FR Columbia                 59.92   4 
 11 Thomas, Arnelle           SR St. John's             1:00.02   5 
 12 Hickey, Leah              SO Fordham                1:00.62   4 
 13 Boerke, Jennifer          JR Fordham                1:00.64   4 
 14 Garrett, Ayanna           FR New Jersey I           1:00.71   4 
 15 Blackman, Moriah          JR Stony Brook            1:01.92   4 
 16 Jajaga, Florina           SR Wagner                 1:02.66   3 
 17 Kearley, Julia            SO Iona                   1:02.69   1 
 18 Hoffman, Brianna          JR Wagner                 1:03.74   3 
 19 Naughton, Alexandra       JR Iona                   1:03.79   3 
 20 Amancio, Genesis          SO Fordham                1:03.86   2 
 21 wilson, siani             JR St. Francis            1:03.88   3 
 22 Estrella, Rebecca         FR Fordham                1:04.24   3 
 23 Simpini, Adjovi           JR Liu Brooklyn           1:05.20   1 
 24 Margulis, Chloe           SR Liu Post               1:06.22   3 
 25 Garn, Rachel              JR Iona                   1:06.81   2 
 26 Stebbings, Sara           SR Liu Post               1:06.86   2 
 27 Hickey, Charlene          SR Liu Post               1:06.89   2 
 28 Halliburton, Elle         SO St. Francis            1:08.06   2 
 29 Kirby, Analise            SO Stony Brook            1:08.24   3 
 30 Jones, Kaitlyn            FR Liu Post               1:08.98   2 
 31 Moynihan, Orlaith         SO Iona                   1:09.53   1 
 32 Flower, Julia             FR Iona                   1:11.33   1 
 33 Krastoshevsky, Mina       SO St. Francis            1:22.35   2 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             SO Rutgers                  47.33   5 
  2 Rasin, Quincy             JR Wagner                   48.54   5 
  3 Williams, Wayne           SO Stony Brook              48.84   5 
  4 Lascelles, Jermaine       JR St. Peter's              48.94   2 
  5 Benn, Jared               SO Fordham                  49.06   5 
  6 Valley, Dexter            SR St. Peter's              49.76   1 
  7 Gravesande, Nathaniel     FR Rutgers                  49.82   5 
  8 White, Kevon              SO Stony Brook              50.22   3 
  9 Merkler, John Patrick     FR Manhattan                50.37   4 
 10 Petersen, Michael         FR Fordham                  50.71   5 
 11 Ideozu, Sean              FR Stony Brook              50.97   4 
 12 Gillespie, Lamar          SR St. Francis              51.22   4 
 13 Patel, Akash              JR Manhattan                51.37   4 
 14 Galal, Ahmed              FR Stony Brook              51.44   4 
 15 Jimerson, Jordan          JR Rutgers                  51.52   3 
 16 Maldon, Randy             FR Stony Brook              51.60   3 
 17 Schwannecke, Thomas       SR Wagner                   51.62   4 
 18 Nieves, Jonathan          FR Manhattan                51.82   3 
 19 Davenport, Jordan         FR Wagner                   51.84   4 
 20 Ifill, Jermaine           SO Liu Post                 51.86   4 
 21 Gillespie, Luther         SR St. Francis              52.10   3 
 22 Merdan, Ali               FR New Jersey I             52.29   3 
 23 Guthrie, Andre            SO Fordham                  52.47   1 
 24 Cronin, Byrne             SO Fordham                  53.04   2 
 25 Ruspantini, Rob           FR Wagner                   53.52   2 
 26 Strom, Peter              SR Fordham                  54.08   1 
 27 Bannister, Calvin         SO St. Peter's              55.56   3 
 28 Jones, Allen              FR New Jersey I             56.11   2 
 29 Hayfron, Edward           FR Iona                     57.93   2 
 30 Clements, Kieran          SR Iona                   1:00.69   1 
 31 Kirui, Gilbert            SO Iona                   1:02.43   1 
 32 Tario, Andrew             JR Iona                   1:03.96   1 
 
Event 20  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Bria            JR Rutgers                  11.88Q  0.4  2 
  2 Chapman, Paige            JR Manhattan                12.02Q  0.8  3 
  3 Thompson, Chinque         SO Stony Brook              12.10Q  0.4  4 
  4 Ransome, Denesha          JR St. John's               12.26Q  0.6  1 
  5 Iriafen, Aminat           JR Columbia                 12.48Q  0.3  5 
  6 Militano, Sarah           SO Stony Brook              12.44q  0.8  3 
  7 Gordon, Kaylyn            JR Stony Brook              12.49q  0.3  5 
  8 Nwobu, Miracle            SO Wagner                   12.52q  0.4  2 
  9 Pinheiro, Nkeka           JR Fordham                  12.53   0.4  2 
 10 Davis, Taylor             FR Wagner                   12.59   0.8  3 
 11 Conley, Shalon            JR Columbia                 12.59   0.6  1 
 12 Brown, Shavel             SO Wagner                   12.59   0.3  5 
 13 Kenny, Mary Kate          SO Fordham                  12.63   0.6  1 
 14 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       JR Manhattan                12.66   0.4  4 
 15 Garrett, Nabiya           FR Rutgers                  12.67   0.8  3 
 16 Boone, Niasia             FR Manhattan                12.69   0.3  5 
 17 Beauliere, Imani          JR Rutgers                  12.71   0.3  5 
 18 Davis, Destiny            FR St. John's               12.86   0.4  4 
 19 Albert, Ohunene           FR St. Peter's              12.89   0.8  3 
 20 Jaeger, Laura             JR Fordham                  12.91   0.4  2 
 21 Howard, Tiara             FR Wagner                   12.93   0.6  1 
 22 Joseph, Bianca            JR Columbia                 12.97   0.3  5 
 23 Wright, Joelle            FR Stony Brook              12.99   0.8  3 
 24 St. John, Victoria        FR St. Peter's              13.02   0.4  4 
 25 Bain, Marie               FR Columbia                 13.06   0.4  2 
 26 Davis, Ashe               JR St. Peter's              13.24   0.6  1 
 27 Brinson, Kailah           FR St. John's               13.47   0.4  4 
 28 Pizarro, Tamantha         FR Iona                     13.48   0.6  1 
 29 Caucci, Mary Kate         FR Fordham                  13.58   0.4  4 
 30 Gazzola, Marisa           FR Stony Brook              13.69   0.4  4 
 31 King, Kristal             SO Iona                     14.16   0.6  1 
 32 Oguledo, Christine        SR St. John's               15.65   0.6  1 
 33 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn          FR Iona                     16.04   0.4  2 
 34 Nuttall, Gemma            FR Iona                     16.80   0.3  5 
 35 O'Hehir, Shannon          JR Iona                     16.82   0.4  2 
 
Event 20  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Bria            JR Rutgers                  11.80   0.3 
  2 Ransome, Denesha          JR St. John's               12.11   0.3 
  3 Chapman, Paige            JR Manhattan                12.14   0.3 
  4 Thompson, Chinque         SO Stony Brook              12.15   0.3 
  5 Militano, Sarah           SO Stony Brook              12.52   0.3 
  6 Nwobu, Miracle            SO Wagner                   12.58   0.3 
  7 Gordon, Kaylyn            JR Stony Brook              12.61   0.3 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aris, Alanzo              SO Rutgers                  10.82Q  0.4  2 
  2 Muller, Fabian            SR Manhattan                10.85Q  0.5  4 
  3 Hall, Anthony             SR Manhattan                11.09Q  0.7  1 
  4 Solis, Gerom              FR Iona                     11.20Q  0.3  3 
  5 Songore, Michael          JR Wagner                   10.85q  0.4  2 
  6 Harris, Shane             SO Stony Brook              10.94q  0.4  2 
  7 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I             11.19q  0.5  4 
  8 Lartigue, Noah            SR Columbia                 11.26q  0.3  3 
  9 Webber, Richard           FR Fordham                  11.29   0.7  1 
 10 Clarke, Paul              JR St. Francis              11.35   0.3  3 
 11 Martin, Yanik             SO Stony Brook              11.42   0.4  2 
 12 Dehais, Eddie             SO Fordham                  11.43   0.4  2 
 13 Joseph, Ramel             JR Liu Post                 11.46   0.3  3 
 14 Braxton, Blair            FR Stony Brook              11.49   0.7  1 
 15 Thomas, Kasim             JR Liu Post                 11.52   0.7  1 
 16 Estephane, Edison         SO Stony Brook              11.59   0.3  3 
 17 Merdan, Ali               FR New Jersey I             11.61   0.5  4 
 18 Barry, Alpha              FR Columbia                 11.68   0.4  2 
 19 Mc Duffie, Cyris          JR St. Francis              11.78   0.3  3 
 19 Lucien, Roldy             SO Wagner                   11.78   0.5  4 
 21 O'Sullivan, Francis       SR St. Francis              11.80   0.3  3 
 22 laguerre, Christopher     FR St. Francis              12.08   0.4  2 
 23 Taylor, Vaughn            JR Fordham                  12.14   0.7  1 
 24 Dorielan, Gadimi          JR St. Peter's              12.18   0.7  1 
 25 Rivera, Jayson            SR St. Francis              12.25   0.7  1 
 26 Miller, Chartt            JR Iona                     14.74   0.5  4 
 27 Carter, Alex              SO Iona                     15.78   0.5  4 
 28 McClellan, Thomas         JR Iona                     16.12   0.3  3 
 29 Sleiman, Ryan             JR Iona                     18.50   0.4  2 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muller, Fabian            SR Manhattan                10.77   0.5 
  2 Harris, Shane             SO Stony Brook              11.04   0.5 
  3 Hall, Anthony             SR Manhattan                11.04   0.5 
  4 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I             11.05   0.5 
  5 Solis, Gerom              FR Iona                     11.16   0.5 
  6 Songore, Michael          JR Wagner                   11.24   0.5 
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbie, Sarah             SR Rutgers                2:12.28   5 
  2 Wright, Merissa           JR Fordham                2:12.37   5 
  3 Haspel, Brianna           JR Rutgers                2:15.32   5 
  4 Moroz, Aidan              SO Fordham                2:16.28   4 
  5 Roda, Alexa               JR Manhattan              2:16.34   4 
  6 Corthell, Kaia            FR Fordham                2:16.43   4 
  7 Clark, Jane               SO Stony Brook            2:16.92   4 
  8 Heaney, Shanna            SR Fordham                2:17.09   5 
  9 Riback, Melissa           SO Stony Brook            2:17.11   1 
 10 Sup, McKenzie             JR Columbia               2:18.86   5 
 11 Page, Shannon             SO St. John's             2:20.37   4 
 12 Elder, Alexandra          FR Wagner                 2:21.12   4 
 13 Agostinacchio, Nicolette  FR Liu Post               2:21.84   3 
 14 Okon, Alexandria          FR Liu Post               2:22.31   3 
 15 Gorman, Kelly             JR Manhattan              2:22.37   5 
 16 Sobieski, Jenna           SO Rutgers                2:22.43   5 
 17 Siller, Georgeann         SR Fordham                2:22.50   3 
 18 Deboise, Zaahira          SO Liu Brooklyn           2:23.73   3 
 19 Aberdeen, Nerene          SR Liu Brooklyn           2:25.69   3 
 20 Fleming, Maggie           SR Stony Brook            2:26.00   3 
 21 Nicholas, Nicole          SR Rutgers                2:27.44   4 
 22 McAdams, Jessica          FR Rutgers                2:28.90   2 
 23 Von Dollen, Erin          SO Manhattan              2:31.58   2 
 24 Collymore, Jodi           SO St. Peter's            2:32.42   1 
 25 Bodano, Paola             FR New Jersey I           2:33.47   2 
 26 Santorelli, Allison       FR Wagner                 2:34.97   2 
 27 Bryant, Diondra           SO St. Francis            2:35.27   1 
 28 Roda, Jackie              SO Manhattan              2:35.76   2 
 29 Larose, Jovana            SO St. Peter's            2:35.89   1 
 30 Schwartz, Olivia          FR Wagner                 2:37.08   2 
 31 Williams, Aaliyah         SO St. Francis            2:38.75   3 
 32 Heredia, Paula            FR New Jersey I           2:42.82   2 
 33 Anderson, Jacqueline      JR St. Peter's            2:43.37   1 
 34 Morales, Jomanda          SO St. Francis            2:51.07   1 
 35 Ducharme, Ashley          FR Wagner                 3:01.61   1 
 
Event 23  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santelli, Louis           JR Fordham                1:53.24   4 
  2 Jaeger, Brendan           SR Rutgers                1:53.55   4 
  3 Kirsty, Robert            JR Iona                   1:54.16   4 
  4 Martinek, Sean            FR Rutgers                1:54.51   4 
  5 Lopresti, Alex            SR Stony Brook            1:54.58   4 
  6 Schweizer, Jason          FR Rutgers                1:54.63   4 
  7 Zaleck, Ed                SO Rutgers                1:55.61   4 
  8 Budhu, Ryan               FR New Jersey I           1:57.40   2 
  9 Besselink, Jonathan       FR Wagner                 1:57.71   3 
 10 Alshoubeki, Adam          FR Manhattan              1:58.28   3 
 11 Sullivan, Sean            FR Fordham                1:58.37   3 
 12 Whalen, Matthew           SO Wagner                 1:58.96   3 
 13 Onubogu, Joseph           FR New Jersey I           1:59.33   3 
 14 Warsh, Brian              FR Iona                   1:59.79   3 
 15 Davis, Airrin             JR Liu Brooklyn           2:00.79   2 
 16 Fisher, Jared             FR Rutgers                2:01.02   1 
 17 Biondi, Steven            JR Stony Brook            2:01.23   2 
 18 O'Brien, Liam             SO Manhattan              2:02.13   4 
 19 Chin, Calvin              FR Iona                   2:02.68   2 
 20 Campbell, Michael         JR Fordham                2:03.32   3 
 21 Nelson, Thaddeus          JR Liu Brooklyn           2:03.53   2 
 22 Guerrero, Johannes        JR St. Peter's            2:04.75   1 
 23 Dineen, Patrick           SO Fordham                2:06.31   3 
 24 Arias, Pedro              SO Stony Brook            2:06.42   1 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jasmine          JR St. John's             1:01.48   2 
  2 Cadet, Kathy Ann          SR Manhattan              1:03.75   2 
  3 Diawara, Halima           JR Wagner                 1:04.17   2 
  4 Oguledo, Christine        SR St. John's             1:04.89   1 
  5 Smith, Dara               JR Stony Brook            1:05.06   2 
  6 Menzzasalma, Morgan       SO Fordham                1:06.49   2 
  7 LaForce, Torisha          SO St. John's             1:07.21   2 
  8 Roche, Partricia          JR New Jersey I           1:07.73   2 
  9 Joseph, Bianca            JR Columbia               1:08.75   1 
 10 Rosales, Monica           JR St. Peter's            1:10.06   1 
 11 Jelich, Kim               JR Manhattan              1:10.95   1 
 12 Bodano, Paola             FR New Jersey I           1:14.74   1 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holder, Kyle              SR Rutgers                  53.00   2 
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      SR Manhattan                55.61   2 
  3 Payton, Spencer           FR Stony Brook              55.99   2 
  4 Quilla, Christopher       FR Stony Brook              56.19   2 
  5 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer       JR Manhattan                56.89   2 
  6 Oldt, Conner              FR Manhattan                57.23   2 
  7 Ortega, Justin            FR Liu Post                 58.49   1 
  8 Spenser, Kadeem           FR New Jersey I             58.69   2 
  9 Thompson, Michael         SO Stony Brook              59.87   1 
 10 Miller, David             SO St. Peter's            1:00.39   1 
 11 Delacruz, Diego           SR St. Francis            1:01.01   1 
 12 Marosi, Christian         FR New Jersey I           1:01.69   1 
 13 Okara, Joshua             FR St. Peter's            1:09.02   1 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Bria            JR Rutgers                  23.85   0.8  7 
  2 Wright, Adriana           SR St. John's               24.11   0.8  7 
  3 Gordon, Phyllis           SO Rutgers                  24.82   0.8  7 
  4 Ransome, Denesha          JR St. John's               25.30   0.8  7 
  5 Thompson, Chinque         SO Stony Brook              25.39   1.8  4 
  6 Chapman, Paige            JR Manhattan                25.48   0.8  7 
  7 Iriafen, Aminat           JR Columbia                 25.59   0.8  7 
  8 Pinheiro, Nkeka           JR Fordham                  25.59   1.1  6 
  9 Petersen, Sydney          JR Columbia                 25.62   1.1  6 
 10 Rivera, J'Renda           JR St. Francis              25.67   1.1  6 
 11 Boone, Naycha             JR St. Francis              25.69   1.1  5 
 11 Nwobu, Miracle            SO Wagner                   25.69   1.1  6 
 13 Kenny, Mary Kate          SO Fordham                  25.83   0.8  7 
 14 Conley, Shalon            JR Columbia                 26.02   0.4  3 
 15 Beauliere, Imani          JR Rutgers                  26.03   1.1  5 
 16 Fogarty, Nikki            SO Stony Brook              26.17   1.8  4 
 17 Boone, Niasia             FR Manhattan                26.23   1.1  6 
 18 Davis, Taylor             FR Wagner                   26.26   1.8  4 
 19 Davis, Destiny            FR St. John's               26.26   1.1  5 
 20 Paulina, Elisabeth        SO New Jersey I             26.29   1.1  5 
 21 Jaeger, Laura             JR Fordham                  26.30   1.8  4 
 22 Ottley, Kafi              SO St. John's               26.35   1.8  4 
 23 Garrett, Nabiya           FR Rutgers                  26.35   1.1  5 
 24 Brown, Shavel             SO Wagner                   26.47   1.1  6 
 25 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       JR Manhattan                26.79   1.1  5 
 26 Blackman, Moriah          JR Stony Brook              26.81   1.8  4 
 27 Militano, Sarah           SO Stony Brook              26.91   0.4  3 
 28 Davis, Ashe               JR St. Peter's              26.99   0.4  3 
 29 wilson, siani             JR St. Francis              27.09   0.4  3 
 30 Feinstein, Jordann        FR Columbia                 27.13   0.4  3 
 31 St. John, Victoria        FR St. Peter's              27.93   0.7  2 
 32 Keenan, Helena            SO Iona                     28.06   0.5  1 
 33 Hickey, Leah              SO Fordham                  28.16   0.5  1 
 34 Teague, Arianna           SO Wagner                   28.19   0.4  3 
 35 Pizarro, Tamantha         FR Iona                     28.65   0.4  3 
 36 Caucci, Mary Kate         FR Fordham                  28.69   0.7  2 
 37 Naughton, Alexandra       JR Iona                     28.80   0.7  2 
 38 Munoz, Giovanna           FR St. John's               28.91   0.7  2 
 39 King, Kristal             SO Iona                     29.40   0.7  2 
 40 Stebbings, Sara           SR Liu Post                 29.67   0.7  2 
 41 Margulis, Chloe           SR Liu Post                 30.17   0.5  1 
 42 Gill, Cassandra           SR Iona                     34.24   0.5  1 
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             SO Rutgers                  21.41   0.3  6 
  2 Harris, Shane             SO Stony Brook              22.40   0.4  5 
  3 Rasin, Quincy             JR Wagner                   22.57   0.4  5 
  4 Davenport, Jordan         FR Wagner                   22.60   0.3  6 
  5 Muller, Fabian            SR Manhattan                22.62   0.3  6 
  6 Benn, Jared               SO Fordham                  22.73   0.3  6 
  7 Lartigue, Noah            SR Columbia                 22.75   0.3  6 
  8 Ward, Kyle                JR Liu Post                 22.81   0.4  5 
  9 Beard, Dylan              FR Wagner                   22.82   0.4  5 
 10 Hall, Anthony             SR Manhattan                22.88   0.4  5 
 11 Galal, Ahmed              FR Stony Brook              22.92   0.4  5 
 12 Clarke, Paul              JR St. Francis              22.93   0.4  5 
 13 Joseph, Ramel             JR Liu Post                 23.09   0.6  4 
 14 Solis, Gerom              FR Iona                     23.10   0.3  6 
 15 Schwannecke, Thomas       SR Wagner                   23.21   0.6  4 
 16 Webber, Richard           FR Fordham                  23.23   0.3  6 
 17 Valley, Dexter            SR St. Peter's              23.25   0.6  1 
 18 Marshall, Jason           SO Stony Brook              23.35   0.4  5 
 19 Littlejohn, Nesta         SR Manhattan                23.52   0.6  4 
 20 Braxton, Blair            FR Stony Brook              23.58   0.6  4 
 21 Martig, Troy              FR Columbia                 23.67   0.6  4 
 22 Rosato, Carmine           FR Manhattan                23.83   0.6  1 
 23 Thomas, Kasim             JR Liu Post                 24.01   0.6  4 
 24 Dehais, Eddie             SO Fordham                  24.03   0.6  4 
 25 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I             24.24   0.4  3 
 26 Mc Duffie, Cyris          JR St. Francis              24.75   0.4  3 
 27 Hayden, Tomiichi          FR Liu Post                 25.24   0.5  2 
 28 laguerre, Christopher     FR St. Francis              25.57   0.5  2 
 29 Dorielan, Gadimi          JR St. Peter's              25.57   0.6  1 
 30 Rivera, Jayson            SR St. Francis              25.69   0.5  2 
 31 Wightman, Ross            SR Iona                     27.29   0.6  1 
 32 Motschmann, Johannes      JR Iona                     33.15   0.5  2 
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Nyla               JR St. John's              54.13m     177-07 
      52.59m  52.51m  52.70m  52.04m  54.13m  54.00m
  2 Odoemene, Jennifer        SO St. John's              46.01m     150-11 
      45.12m  42.14m  41.91m  FOUL  46.01m  FOUL
  3 Hatcher, Rachel           SO Stony Brook             42.39m     139-01 
      FOUL  41.94m  42.12m  42.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McGowan, Bernadette       FR St. John's              41.22m     135-03 
      38.64m  FOUL  40.68m  41.22m  40.23m  FOUL
  5 Lewis, Cheyenne           FR Manhattan               34.69m     113-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.69m  28.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Klein, Kaitlin            FR Liu Post                34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.61m
  7 Turner, Shannon           SO New Jersey I            34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.92m  33.33m  FOUL  34.40m
  8 Fredheim, Kari            JR Liu Post                34.32m     112-07 
      30.74m  34.32m  29.79m  28.76m  31.19m  FOUL
  9 Marques, Vanessa          SO New Jersey I            30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Batista, Adrianna         SO Fordham                 29.10m      95-06 
      27.08m  29.10m  FOUL         
 11 Chen, Melanie             SO New Jersey I            28.36m      93-00 
      FOUL  28.36m  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christie, Perry           FR Rutgers                  2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lascelles, Jermaine       JR St. Peter's              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lorenzo, Jordan           SO Rutgers                 J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Byrne, Andrew             FR Fordham                  1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Foster, Brenton           FR Manhattan               J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mirfield, Justin          FR Wagner                   1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Marshall, Jason           SO Stony Brook              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eze, Emeka                SR Rutgers                 15.92m  -0.1  52-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.76m(1.0) 14.94m(0.1) 15.10m(0.9) 15.25m(-0.3) 15.92m(-0.1)
  2 Walker-Khan, Adam         SR Liu Brooklyn            15.24m  +0.0  50-00.00 
     14.65m(+0.0) 14.67m(-1.5) PASS      14.92m(1.5) 14.71m(+0.0) 15.24m(+0.0)
  3 Paul, Jairus              SO Rutgers                 15.19m   0.2  49-10.00 
     14.59m(1.1) 14.52m(1.0) 14.91m(1.0) 14.35m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 15.19m(0.2)
  4 Tella, Tobi               FR Rutgers                 14.64m  -0.2  48-00.50 
     14.10m(-0.2) 14.48m(-0.8) 14.50m(+0.0) 14.64m(-0.2) 14.60m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Veerapen, Jacob           FR Columbia                14.40m   1.2  47-03.00 
     14.40m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
  6 Lupuku, Jahphan           JR Liu Brooklyn            14.22m  +0.0  46-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.15m(0.1) 13.95m(1.3) 14.10m(-0.1) 14.22m(+0.0) 12.23m(1.7)
  7 Banahene, Kwadwo          SR New Jersey I            13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
     12.95m(2.1) 13.58m(0.2) 13.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 13.54m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Clarke, Hayden            SR Manhattan               13.44m   1.1  44-01.25 
     13.43m(0.8) 13.44m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Skwiat, Joe               SR New Jersey I            13.20m  -0.4  43-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.20m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 13.15m(0.4) FOUL(-0.4)
 10 Alerte, Brendon           SO Stony Brook            J13.20m  +0.0  43-03.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.05m(+0.0) 13.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 12.82m(2.6)
 11 McKenzie, Twary           FR Liu Post                13.02m  -0.1  42-08.75 
     12.95m(1.6) 13.02m(-0.1) 12.98m(1.3)         
 12 Pierre, Bradley           SO Stony Brook             12.95m  +0.0  42-06.00 
     12.95m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2)         
 13 Ortega, Justin            FR Liu Post                11.98m   1.3  39-03.75 
     11.98m(1.3) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.60m(0.7)         
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bozovicar, Irenej         JR Manhattan               15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.18m  15.53m  15.29m  15.43m  15.85m  FOUL
  2 Addlesberger, Ryan        SO Manhattan               15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.71m  FOUL  13.49m  13.21m  FOUL  15.04m
  3 Stanco, Joseph            SO Stony Brook             14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL
  4 Waugh, Eric               SO Manhattan               13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  13.67m  13.17m  13.21m  13.52m
  5 Kocienda, Nick            JR Manhattan               13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.72m  13.00m  13.33m  13.30m  FOUL  13.45m
  6 Hasley, Hunter            FR Columbia                12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.22m  FOUL  12.15m  11.05m  11.99m  12.64m
  7 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL
  8 Spark, Michael            FR St. Peter's             11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.90m  11.63m  11.45m  11.43m
  9 Hendricks, Liam           FR Liu Post                11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.95m  11.78m  11.57m  11.50m  FOUL  11.66m
 10 Pocesta, Lutfi            SO Wagner                  11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  10.65m  11.57m         
 11 Fradalakis, Evangelos     JR Liu Post                10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.01m  10.52m  10.48m         
 12 Butcher, Corey            FR Liu Brooklyn             7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.76m  PASS  PASS         
 13 White, Kobe               SO Liu Brooklyn             7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.36m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Lina            JR Manhattan               45.38m     148-11 
      45.13m  FOUL  45.34m  41.49m  45.38m  FOUL
  2 Rosemond, Halia           SO Rutgers                 41.22m     135-03 
      39.46m  FOUL  41.03m  40.39m  39.40m  41.22m
  3 Stones, Zhane             SR Wagner                  40.58m     133-02 
      34.95m  35.82m  37.19m  32.86m  40.58m  37.24m
  4 Odoemene, Jennifer        SO St. John's              39.40m     129-03 
      39.17m  39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.21m
  5 Johnston, Katherine       SR Rutgers                 37.40m     122-08 
      36.33m  33.91m  34.77m  33.05m  35.88m  37.40m
  6 Jean, Natalie             SR St. Francis             37.07m     121-07 
      35.57m  33.64m  37.07m  32.54m  FOUL  34.76m
  7 Daniels, Cameron          SO Rutgers                 36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  36.21m  36.00m  FOUL  36.27m  35.41m
  8 Hatcher, Rachel           SO Stony Brook             36.46m     119-07 
      34.24m  33.63m  34.36m  30.24m  34.84m  36.46m
  9 Elola, Aicha              SR St. Peter's             34.51m     113-03 
      34.51m  32.98m  FOUL  2.73m  FOUL  30.85m
 10 Lewis, Cheyenne           FR Manhattan               33.26m     109-01 
      33.26m  25.94m  FOUL         
 11 Woods, Nyla               JR St. John's              32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ledbetter, Adia           SO St. Peter's             30.88m     101-04 
      29.99m  30.88m  29.20m         
 13 Pantale, Olivia           FR St. John's              30.40m      99-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.40m         
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoeller, Marc Stefan      SR Manhattan                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Gould, Calvin             SO New Jersey I             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Altland, Dylan            JR Rutgers                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Woodhouse, Chris          SO Manhattan               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Feknous, Issa             FR New Jersey I             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO    X 
  7 Sanchez, William          SR St. Peter's              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO   XX 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn            JR Stony Brook             12.27m   0.2  40-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 1.78m(0.3) 11.90m(2.0) 12.08m(0.4) 12.27m(0.2)
  2 Hassan, Maryam            FR Columbia                12.15m   1.6  39-10.50 
     11.25m(2.5) 11.65m(3.4) 11.91m(0.6) 11.86m(1.0) 12.12m(0.3) 12.15m(1.6)
  3 Esogenwune, Stephanie     FR Liu Brooklyn            11.65m   2.8  38-02.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.65m(2.8) FOUL(0.6) 11.30m(2.3) 11.31m(0.3) 11.15m(1.5)
  4 Higgs, Shequell           SR St. John's              11.62m   0.1  38-01.50 
     11.57m(2.4) FOUL(0.4) 11.62m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.5)
  5 Gavalas, Gabriella        FR Fordham                 11.58m   0.2  38-00.00 
     11.22m(1.8) 11.20m(0.9) 11.58m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  6 Cole, Caitlin             JR Columbia                11.57m   0.8  37-11.50 
     11.57m(0.8) 11.25m(2.7) FOUL(0.1) 11.24m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.2)
  7 Jubilee, Taylor           FR Stony Brook             11.11m   3.7  36-05.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 11.11m(3.7) 10.31m(2.0) 10.64m(2.0) 11.01m(1.0)
  8 Glancy, Lauren            SO Stony Brook             11.08m   1.5  36-04.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 11.08m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.03m(0.6)
  9 Kwiatkowski, Alina        FR Fordham                 10.69m   0.8  35-01.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 10.69m(0.8) 10.65m(0.8) FOUL(3.2) 10.46m(1.4)
 10 Abubakar, Hajara          SO St. Peter's             10.56m   2.1  34-07.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) 10.56m(2.1)         
 10 Raickovic, Sandra         SR St. Francis             10.56m   0.9  34-07.75 
     10.56m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 10.35m(0.4)         
 12 Cantanzaro, Nicole        JR Manhattan               10.51m   2.6  34-05.75 
     10.51m(2.6) 10.15m(1.4) 10.29m(0.2)         
 13 Cooper, Madison           JR Wagner                  10.33m   2.0  33-10.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 10.33m(2.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 14 Peace, Winona             JR St. John's              10.22m   0.6  33-06.50 
     9.88m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 10.22m(0.6)         
 15 Howard, Tiara             FR Wagner                  10.21m   1.1  33-06.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 10.21m(1.1)         
 16 Mwambayi, Jolie           SR Liu Brooklyn             9.89m   1.4  32-05.50 
     FOUL(4.0) FOUL(4.0) 9.89m(1.4)         
 17 Gifford, Sarah            SO Fordham                  9.56m   0.9  31-04.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 9.56m(0.9) 9.40m(1.2)         
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senatore, Paige           SR Rutgers               17:39.49  
  2 Saponara, Nadia           FR Rutgers               17:47.15  
  3 Juzwiak, Alexandra        SO Rutgers               17:59.20  
  4 Costantino, Elizabeth     SO St. John's            18:02.76  
  5 Williams, Talya           JR Liu Post              18:04.42  
  6 Taylor, Abigail           SO Fordham               18:13.67  
  7 Ferri, Caroline           SO Manhattan             18:16.54  
  8 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine    SR Fordham               18:26.53  
  9 Stirling, Elizabeth       SR Liu Post              18:38.71  
 10 Hidalgo, Melissa          SR St. John's            18:44.29  
 11 Jones, Megan              FR Rutgers               18:46.11  
 12 Mauer, Stephanie          FR Rutgers               18:54.53  
 13 Coppinger, Kelsey         SO Fordham               19:41.31  
 14 Manalastas, Samantha      JR Manhattan             19:57.56  
 15 Hogan, Keeley             SO Manhattan             20:00.92  
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Laurel            SO Fordham               11:14.80  
  2 Gallagher, Therese        FR St. John's            11:38.49  
  3 Conroy, Ashlin            SR Liu Post              11:54.84  
  4 Tinto, Gianna             SO Manhattan             12:10.73  
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brancato, William         JR New Jersey I           9:57.92  
  2 Consolini, Jack           FR Manhattan             10:26.95  
 
Event 38  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kelly             JR Manhattan              4:39.27   2 
  2 Spadaccini, Erin          SO Manhattan              4:42.60   2 
  3 Fajardo, Lisa             SO Manhattan              4:45.90   2 
  4 McCormack, Kate           SO Fordham                4:47.55   2 
  5 Carney, Sara              FR Wagner                 4:48.26   2 
  6 Snow, Sydney              FR Fordham                4:49.35   2 
  7 Smith, Kaitlyn            JR Manhattan              4:49.38   1 
  8 Bedard, Kaitlyn           SR Rutgers                4:51.94   2 
  9 Jensen, Danika            JR Iona                   4:53.74   2 
 10 Bergman, Emma             FR Rutgers                4:55.36   2 
 11 Persky, Molly             SR Stony Brook            4:57.36   2 
 12 Elwood, Blake             SO Fordham                4:57.46   2 
 13 Roche, Brianne            SR Fordham                4:57.58   1 
 14 Janoda, Lena              SR St. Francis            4:57.95   1 
 15 Gallagher, Jacqueline     FR St. John's             4:58.62   1 
 16 Hesse, Kelli              SR New Jersey I           4:58.97   1 
 17 Mazzi, Celine             JR Rutgers                4:59.41   1 
 18 Riberio, Amanda           FR Stony Brook            5:02.18   1 
 19 Cummiskey, Annais         JR St. Francis            5:05.43   2 
 20 Wiseman, Julia            SO Fordham                5:07.09   1 
 21 McCabe, Maura             SR Stony Brook            5:11.74   1 
 22 Patel, Roshni             FR New Jersey I           5:16.52   1 
 23 Leonard, Cassandra        JR Stony Brook            5:18.99   1 
 24 Jean Louis, Esther        JR Liu Brooklyn           5:21.43   1 
 25 Dearie, Molly             SO Stony Brook            5:24.68   1 
 26 Burton, Elizabeth         SO Liu Brooklyn           5:31.36   1 
 27 Guajala, Allison          FR New Jersey I           5:44.42   1 
 28 Sexton, Kerri             SR Iona                   6:12.34   1 
 
Event 39  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kyle               FR Stony Brook            3:56.37   3 
  2 Munson, Dom               SO Rutgers                3:58.38   3 
  3 Heinrich, Fritz           JR Fordham                3:59.69   3 
  4 Velez, Nick               FR Wagner                 4:00.56   3 
  5 Moffett, Vann             FR Stony Brook            4:01.19   3 
  6 Dove, John                JR Manhattan              4:01.86   3 
  7 Rocks, Devin              SR Fordham                4:03.51   3 
  8 Harris, Liam              FR Wagner                 4:04.81   3 
  9 Orlando, Christopher      JR Manhattan              4:04.89   1 
 10 O'Brien, Nikolas          JR Fordham                4:05.74   3 
 11 Reyes, Jeffrey            FR Liu Post               4:05.77   3 
 12 Galvin, Danny             FR Iona                   4:07.25   2 
 13 Khaghani, Amir            SO Manhattan              4:08.81   1 
 14 Nager, Nicholas           FR New Jersey I           4:12.93   2 
 15 Schwenzfeier, Adam        SR Fordham                4:15.42   2 
 16 Ruiz, Nicholas            SR Liu Brooklyn           4:15.48   2 
 17 Ruiz, Isaiah              FR St. Francis            4:16.39   2 
 18 Porto, Luis               SR St. Francis            4:16.74   3 
 19 Ramirez, Nicholas         SO New Jersey I           4:19.57   2 
 20 Gross, Ryan               SO Rutgers                4:21.15   1 
 21 Gioe, Ryan                JR Liu Post               4:22.99   2 
 22 Palapa, jorge             SO St. Francis            4:26.84   2 
 23 Bober, Jay                SO New Jersey I           4:27.68   2 
 24 morales, matthew          FR St. Francis            4:38.56   1 
 25 Rivera, Erick             FR Liu Post               4:42.98   1 
 26 morales, Emanuel          FR St. Francis            4:49.27   1 
 27 Frazer, Robert            SO Stony Brook            4:52.60   1 
 28 Arnone, Steven            SR Liu Post               5:05.48   1 
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slattery, Thomas          JR Fordham               14:58.68  
  2 Kutch, Ryan               FR Fordham               14:59.06  
  3 Murphy, Conor             SO Rutgers               15:07.39  
  4 Livernois, Alex           JR Rutgers               15:11.88  
  5 Abbatiello, Joseph        JR Wagner                15:16.99  
  6 Mangarelli, Greg          FR Stony Brook           15:21.65  
  7 Brinkofski, Trent         JR Rutgers               15:21.68  
  8 Brancato, William         JR New Jersey I          15:31.34  
  9 Parrado, Brandon          FR Manhattan             15:37.20  
 10 Price, Nick               SR Rutgers               15:41.23  
 11 McLaughlin, Christian     SO Manhattan             15:45.55  
 12 McDermott, Benjamin       SO Stony Brook           15:47.88  
 13 Garifo, Victor            FR Stony Brook           15:51.45  
 14 Forte, Steve              JR Manhattan             15:59.22  
 15 Roma, Matthew             FR Fordham               16:04.77  
 16 Smith, Arthur             SR New Jersey I          16:12.90  
 17 Baires, Fredis            SO St. Francis           16:23.10  
 18 Lundberg, Joe             SO Manhattan             16:37.25  
 19 Guberti, Marc             FR Fordham               17:20.46  
 
Event 42  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        3:51.65  
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan SO          2) Kenny, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Boerke, Jennifer JR             4) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR             
  2 St. John's  'A'                                     3:53.33  
     1) Wright, Adriana SR              2) Ottley, Kafi SO                
     3) Burkett, Jasmine JR             4) Oguledo, Christine SR          
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:53.40  
     1) Chimezie, Mary FR               2) Grant, Shanee JR               
     3) Smith, Dara JR                  4) Riback, Melissa SO             
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:58.93  
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha SO              2) Cadet, Kathy Ann SR            
     3) Boone, Niasia FR                4) Davis, Jasmine SO              
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:05.29  
     1) Roche, Partricia JR             2) Garrett, Ayanna FR             
     3) Hesse, Kelli SR                 4) Paulina, Elisabeth SO          
  6 Wagner  'A'                                         4:09.53  
     1) Diawara, Halima JR              2) Hoffman, Brianna JR            
     3) Trinkwald, Melanie SR           4) Jajaga, Florina SR             
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:11.88  
     1) Albert, Avosuahi FR             2) Davis, Ashe JR                 
     3) King, Daija SO                  4) Albert, Ohunene FR             
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:17.17   2 
     1) Holder, Kyle SR                 2) Brown, Izaiah SO               
     3) Jaeger, Brendan SR              4) Gravesande, Nathaniel FR       
  2 Wagner  'A'                                         3:21.30   2 
     1) Schwannecke, Thomas SR          2) Davenport, Jordan FR           
     3) Rasin, Quincy JR                4) Songore, Michael JR            
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:22.83   2 
     1) Walker-Khan, Adam SR            2) Davis, Airrin JR               
     3) White, Kobe SO                  4) Butcher, Corey FR              
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:24.63   2 
     1) Patel, Akash JR                 2) Nieves, Jonathan FR            
     3) Merkler, John Patrick FR        4) Hall, Anthony SR               
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:26.03   1 
     1) Ideozu, Sean FR                 2) Gorzela, Raymond FR            
     3) White, Kevon SO                 4) Maldon, Randy FR               
  6 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:28.29   2 
     1) Clarke, Paul JR                 2) Gillespie, Lamar SR            
     3) Delacruz, Diego SR              4) Gillespie, Luther SR           
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:32.44   1 
     1) Bannister, Calvin SO            2) Valley, Dexter SR              
     3) Lascelles, Jermaine JR          4) Dorielan, Gadimi JR            
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:33.84   2 
     1) Merdan, Ali FR                  2) Spenser, Kadeem FR             
     3) Leung, Daniel JR                4) Jones, Allen FR                
  9 Fordham  'A'                                        3:34.93   1 
     1) Benn, Jared SO                  2) Santelli, Louis JR             
     3) Webber, Richard FR              4) Petersen, Michael FR           
 
Event 44  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:16.82  
     1) Haspel, Brianna JR              2) Robbie, Sarah SR               
     3) Bedard, Kaitlyn SR              4) Sobieski, Jenna SO             
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                      9:22.33  
     1) Roda, Alexa JR                  2) Smith, Kaitlyn JR              
     3) Spadaccini, Erin SO             4) Gorman, Kelly JR               
  3 Fordham  'A'                                        9:24.41  
     1) Snow, Sydney FR                 2) Heaney, Shanna SR              
     3) McCormack, Kate SO              4) Wright, Merissa JR             
  4 Liu Post  'A'                                       9:50.62  
     1) Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR     2) Conroy, Ashlin SR              
     3) Schillaci, Kaitie SO            4) Okon, Alexandria FR            
  5 St. John's  'A'                                    10:13.95  
     1) Gallagher, Jacqueline FR        2) Page, Shannon SO               
     3) Gallagher, Therese FR           4) Gerland, Stephanie FR          
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          10:22.43  
     1) Morgan, Sarah FR                2) Moss, Rosa SO                  
     3) Patel, Roshni FR                4) Hesse, Kelli SR                
  7 Wagner  'A'                                        10:28.67  
     1) Carney, Sara FR                 2) Elder, Alexandra FR            
     3) Santorelli, Allison FR          4) Schwartz, Olivia FR            
 
Event 45  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        7:47.73  
     1) Heinrich, Fritz JR              2) Phillips, Sean SO              
     3) Dineen, Patrick SO              4) Rocks, Devin SR                
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        7:48.51  
     1) Demos, Dimitri SO               2) Martinek, Sean FR              
     3) Schweizer, Jason FR             4) Zaleck, Ed SO                  
  3 Wagner  'A'                                         7:56.97  
     1) Besselink, Jonathan FR          2) Ruspantini, Rob FR             
     3) Velez, Nick FR                  4) Whalen, Matthew SO             
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                      7:58.90  
     1) O'Brien, Liam SO                2) Hoffman, Jan FR                
     3) Alshoubeki, Adam FR             4) Dove, John JR                  
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           8:12.34  
     1) Onubogu, Joseph FR              2) Russell, Michael SO            
     3) Nager, Nicholas FR              4) Budhu, Ryan FR                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                    190        2) St. John's                162   
    3) Manhattan                  120        4) Fordham                   101.50
    5) Stony Brook                 88        6) Wagner                     53   
    7) New Jersey Institute        37        8) Columbia                   24   
    9) St. Peter's                 22       10) LIU Post                   19   
   11) St. Francis (N.Y.)          16.50    12) LIU Brooklyn                6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                    209        2) Manhattan                 199   
    3) Fordham                     99        4) Stony Brook                78   
    5) Wagner                      72        6) New Jersey Institute       65   
    7) St. Peter's                 38        8) LIU Brooklyn               17   
    8) Columbia                    17       10) Iona                       10   
   11) St. Francis (N.Y.)           7       12) LIU Post                    4   
SCARLET KNIGHTS
Official Store
Scarlet Knights Merchandise

Follow us!

Instagram